| [gesichtete Version] | [gesichtete Version] |
→Fünfte Staffel: Update |
→Fünfte Staffel: Update |
||
| Zeile 704: | Zeile 704: | ||
| 319 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=4ZVYmlPfIsM Claire Rankin, "Kate Heightmeyer" in Stargate Atlantis] || Interview || [[Claire Rankin]] || 27.04.2025 | | 319 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=4ZVYmlPfIsM Claire Rankin, "Kate Heightmeyer" in Stargate Atlantis] || Interview || [[Claire Rankin]] || 27.04.2025 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 320 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=0Aol8T7Fj9w Alan McCullough Part 2, Writer and Producer, Stargate] || Interview || [[Alan McCullough]] || 03.05.2025 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 321 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=_HXcFjW6W54 Patrick McKenna and John Billingsley, "Jay Felger" and "Simon Coombs" in SG-1] || Interview || [[Patrick McKenna]],<br />[[John Billingsley]] || 04.05.2025 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 322 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=M9RxWGjdAIo Gillian Barber, "First Minister Dreylock" in Stargate SG-1] || Interview || [[Gillian Barber]] || 04.05.2025 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 323 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=NpWm46yykeg Shane Meier, "Garan" in SG-1 and "Neleus" in Atlantis] || Interview || [[Shane Meier]] || 06.05.2025 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 324 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=T94IsGDKUuo Fused Film with Kevin Coll] || Fandom || Kevin Coll || 10.05.2025 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 325 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=H72l2pkf_X8 Brenda James, "Katie Brown" in Stargate Atlantis] || Interview || [[Brenda James]] || 10.05.2025 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 326 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=yfHsZWl0cac William deVry, "Aldwin" in Stargate SG-1] || Interview || [[William DeVry]] || 11.05.2025 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 327 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=C8es48TJ9gc French Stargate Fandom] || Fandom || Damien Barbier,<br />Lara Faivre,<br />Marco Maldini || 18.05.2025 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 328 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=-I4-3lbuDRA Andrew Jackson, "Per'sus" in Stargate SG-1] || Interview || [[Andrew Jackson]] || 18.05.2025 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 329 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ixx-nJKa3BM Peter Bodnarus Part 2, Art Director, Stargate SG-1 and Atlantis] || Interview || [[Peter Bodnarus]] || 21.05.2025 | ||
|- | |||
| 330 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=9ER6fjzYyls Craig Veroni, "Peter Grodin" in Stargate Atlantis] || Interview || [[Craig Veroni]] || 27.05.2025 | |||
|- | |||
| 331 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Mz8BfWKxgFQ Alex Zahara and Patrick Currie, Multiple Roles in Stargate SG-1] || Interview || [[Alex Zahara]],<br />[[Patrick Currie]] || 31.05.2025 | |||
|- | |||
| 332 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=iGjbWsJ0uns Kevin McNulty, "Warner" in SG-1 and "Lycus" in Atlantis] || Interview || [[Kevin McNulty]] || 31.05.2025 | |||
|- | |||
| 333 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=7ItPOlZBEjM Lou Diamond Phillips, "Colonel David Telford" in Stargate Universe] || Interview || [[Lou Diamond Phillips]] || 01.06.2025 | |||
|- | |||
| 334 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=gDyxrW4tzqk Let's Play Stargate Timekeepers Episode Three] || Special || [[Jeff Gulka]] || 07.06.2025 | |||
|- | |||
| 335 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=P5SeItc2o3E Jill Teed, "Yolanda Reese" / "Monroe" in Stargate SG-1] || Interview || [[Jill Teed]] || 08.06.2025 | |||
|- | |||
| 336 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=uLTV96CACCE Barclay Hope, "Lionel Pendergast" in Stargate SG-1] || Interview || [[Barclay Hope]] || 08.06.2025 | |||
|- | |||
| || [https://www.youtube.com/@DialtheGate Diana Dru Botsford, Stargate Novelist, Writer & Producer] || Interview || {{Roman|Diana Dru Botsford}} || 29.06.2025 | |||
|- | |||
| || [https://www.youtube.com/@DialtheGate Mitchell Kosterman, "James Hamner" and "Tom Rundell" in SG-1] || Interview || [[Mitchell Kosterman]] || 30.06.2025 | |||
|- | |||
| || [https://www.youtube.com/@DialtheGate German Stargate Fandom] || Fandom || || Juli 2025 | |||
|- | |||
| || [https://www.youtube.com/@DialtheGate Kira Clavell, "Amaterasu" in SG-1] || Interview || [[Kira Clavell]] || | |||
<!-- | <!-- | ||
|- | |- | ||