| [gesichtete Version] | [gesichtete Version] |
| Zeile 742: | Zeile 742: | ||
| 338 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=evVCQ53_y6w Martin Wood Part 5, Stargate Director and Producer] || Interview || [[Martin Wood]] || 16.06.2025 | | 338 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=evVCQ53_y6w Martin Wood Part 5, Stargate Director and Producer] || Interview || [[Martin Wood]] || 16.06.2025 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 339 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=9h5dEckYYIg Brian Markinson, "Lotan" in Stargate SG-1] || Interview || [[Brian Markinson]] || 20.06.2025 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || [https://www.youtube.com/@DialtheGate Diana Dru Botsford, Stargate Novelist, Writer & Producer] || Interview || {{Roman|Diana Dru Botsford}} || 29.06.2025 | | || [https://www.youtube.com/@DialtheGate Diana Dru Botsford, Stargate Novelist, Writer & Producer] || Interview || {{Roman|Diana Dru Botsford}} || 29.06.2025 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || [https://www.youtube.com/@DialtheGate Mitchell Kosterman, "James Hamner" and "Tom Rundell" in SG-1] || Interview || [[Mitchell Kosterman]] || 30.06.2025 | | || [https://www.youtube.com/@DialtheGate Mitchell Kosterman, "James Hamner" and "Tom Rundell" in SG-1] || Interview || [[Mitchell Kosterman]] || 30.06.2025 | ||
|- | |||
| || [https://www.youtube.com/@DialtheGate Tahmoh Penikett, "Third" in SG-1] || Interview || [[Tahmoh Penikett]] || 07.07.2025 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || [https://www.youtube.com/@DialtheGate German Stargate Fandom] || Fandom || || Juli 2025 | | || [https://www.youtube.com/@DialtheGate German Stargate Fandom] || Fandom || || Juli 2025 | ||