Benutzer:Der Antiker: Unterschied zwischen den Versionen
Weitere Optionen
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
||
| Zeile 110: | Zeile 110: | ||
|letter code size=1.5em | |letter code size=1.5em | ||
|letter code color=#000 | |letter code color=#000 | ||
|letter code=[[Datei: | |letter code=[[Datei:SGUTVlogo.jpg|70px]] | ||
|text size=0.9em | |text size=0.9em | ||
|text color=#000 | |text color=#000 | ||
| Zeile 505: | Zeile 505: | ||
|valign="top"|'''[[Stargate Continuum]]''' | |valign="top"|'''[[Stargate Continuum]]''' | ||
|valign="top"|[[Bild:Okay.gif]] | |valign="top"|[[Bild:Okay.gif]] | ||
|valign="top"|{{Nein}} | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top"|'''[[Stargate Revolution]]''' | |||
|valign="top"|{{Nein}} | |||
|valign="top"|{{Nein}} | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top"|'''[[Stargate Extinction]]''' | |||
|valign="top"|{{Nein}} | |||
|valign="top"|{{Nein}} | |valign="top"|{{Nein}} | ||
|} | |} | ||