| [unmarkierte Version] | [unmarkierte Version] |
| Zeile 114: | Zeile 114: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[PB2-908]] || || [[SG1]] 1x10 [[Die Qualen des Tantalus]] | | [[PB2-908]] || || [[SG1]] 1x10 [[Die Qualen des Tantalus]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Pangar]] || [[Pangaraner]] || [[SG1]] 6x10 [[Heilung]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Praklarush Taonas]] || ehemals [[Antiker]] || [[SG1]] 7x22 [[Die verlorene Stadt, Teil 2]] | | [[Praklarush Taonas]] || ehemals [[Antiker]] || [[SG1]] 7x22 [[Die verlorene Stadt, Teil 2]] | ||