| [gesichtete Version] | [gesichtete Version] |
kl. Korrektur |
→Stargate Kommando SG-1: Mehr Audiokommentare |
||
| Zeile 234: | Zeile 234: | ||
| | | | ||
|Jim Menard (Director of Photography) | |Jim Menard (Director of Photography) | ||
|- | |||
! Episode | |||
! Regie | |||
! Schauspieler | |||
! Sonstige Crew | |||
|- | |||
|{{Ep|SG1|7x13}} | |||
|Peter Woest | |||
| | |||
|Mark Davidson (Set Decorator), William Waring (Camera Operator), Jim Menard (Director of Photography) | |||
|- | |||
|{{Ep|SG1|7x14}} | |||
|Martin Wood | |||
| | |||
|James Tichenor, Paul Mullie | |||
|- | |||
|{{Ep|SG1|7x15}} | |||
|William Waring | |||
| | |||
|Damian Kindler (Writer), Peter Woest (Director of Photography) | |||
|- | |||
|{{Ep|SG1|7x16}} | |||
|Peter DeLuise | |||
|Amanda Tapping | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Ep|SG1|7x17}} | |||
|Andy Mikita | |||
| | |||
|Andy Willson (Director of Photography) | |||
|- | |||
|{{Ep|SG1|7x18}} | |||
|Andy Mikita | |||
| | |||
|Robert C. Cooper (Writer), Andy Willson (Director of Photography) | |||
|- | |||
|{{Ep|SG1|7x19}} | |||
|Amanda Tapping | |||
|Amanda Tapping | |||
|William Waring (Camera Operator) | |||
|- | |||
|{{Ep|SG1|7x20}} | |||
|Peter Woeste | |||
| | |||
|Michael Greenburg (Producer) | |||
|- | |||
|{{Ep|SG1|7x21}} | |||
|Martin Wood | |||
|Amanda Tapping | |||
|Robert C. Cooper (Executive Producer) | |||
|- | |||
|{{Ep|SG1|7x22}} | |||
|Martin Wood | |||
|Amanda Tapping | |||
|Robert C. Cooper (Executive Producer) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Ep|SG1|9x18}} | |{{Ep|SG1|9x18}} | ||