| [gesichtete Version] | [gesichtete Version] |
→Staffel 9: Staffel 10 hinzugefügt |
|||
| Zeile 342: | Zeile 342: | ||
| | | | ||
|Alan McCullough (Autor), Jim Menard (Director of Photography) | |Alan McCullough (Autor), Jim Menard (Director of Photography) | ||
|} | |||
===Staffel 10=== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Episode | |||
! Regie | |||
! Schauspieler | |||
! Sonstige Crew | |||
|- | |||
|{{Ep|SG1|10x01}} || William Waring || || Robert C. Cooper (Executive Producer), Jim Menard (Director of Photography) | |||
|- | |||
|{{Ep|SG1|10x02}} || Andy Mikita || || Joseph Mallozzi (Executive Producer, Writer) | |||
|- | |||
|{{Ep|SG1|10x03}} || William Waring || || Jim Menard (Director of Photography) | |||
|- | |||
|{{Ep|SG1|10x04}} || Peter Woeste || || Alan McCullough (Writer) | |||
|- | |||
|{{Ep|SG1|10x05}} || William Waring || || Jim Menard (Director of Photography) | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2"|{{Ep|SG1|10x06}} || || || Robert C. Cooper & Brad Wright (Executive Producers) | |||
|- | |||
| Martin Wood || || | |||
|- | |||
|{{Ep|SG1|10x07}} || Andy Mikita || || Joseph Mallozzi (Executive Producer, Writer) | |||
|- | |||
|{{Ep|SG1|10x08}} || || || Joseph Mallozzi (Executive Producer, Writer), Paul Mullie (Executive Producer) | |||
|- | |||
|{{Ep|SG1|10x09}} || William Waring || || Alan McCullough (Writer) | |||
|- | |||
|{{Ep|SG1|10x10}} || Andy Mikita || || Joseph Mallozzi (Executive Producer, Writer) | |||
|- | |||
|{{Ep|SG1|10x11}} || Andy Mikita || || Paul Mullie (Executive Producer, Writer) | |||
|- | |||
|{{Ep|SG1|10x12}} || || Amanda Tapping || Alan McCullough (Writer) | |||
|- | |||
|{{Ep|SG1|10x13}} || Andy Mikita || Amanda Tapping || Alan McCullough (Writer) | |||
|- | |||
|{{Ep|SG1|10x14}} || Andy Mikita || || Robert C. Cooper (Executive Producer, Writer) | |||
|- | |||
|{{Ep|SG1|10x15}} || || || John G. Lenic (Producer), Jim Menard (Director of Photography) | |||
|- | |||
|{{Ep|SG1|10x16}} | |||
| colspan="3"| ''Kein Audiokommentar'' | |||
|- | |||
|{{Ep|SG1|10x17}} || Andy Mikita || Christopher Judge || | |||
|- | |||
|{{Ep|SG1|10x18}} || || || Joseph Mallozzi (Executive Producer, Writer), Paul Mullie (Executive Producer) | |||
|- | |||
|{{Ep|SG1|10x19}} || William Waring || || Alan McCullough (Writer) | |||
|- | |||
|{{Ep|SG1|10x20}} || Robert C. Cooper || Amanda Tapping || Jim Menard (Director of Photography) | |||
|} | |} | ||