| [gesichtete Version] | [gesichtete Version] |
→Staffel 9: Staffel 10 hinzugefügt |
|||
| Zeile 338: | Zeile 338: | ||
! Sonstige Crew | ! Sonstige Crew | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Ep|SG1| | |{{Ep|SG1|9x01}} || Andy Mikita || || Robert C. Cooper (Executive Producer, Writer) | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |{{Ep|SG1|9x02}} || Andy Mikita || || Robert C. Cooper (Executive Producer, Writer) | ||
|Alan McCullough ( | |- | ||
|{{Ep|SG1|9x03}} || || || Robert C. Cooper (Executive Producer, Writer), Jim Menard (Director of Photograhpy) | |||
|- | |||
|{{Ep|SG1|9x04}} || William Waring || || Joseph Mallozzi (Executive Producer, Writer), Martin Gero | |||
|- | |||
|{{Ep|SG1|9x05}} || William Waring || || Martin Gero (Writer), Joseph Mallozzi (Executive Producer) | |||
|- | |||
|{{Ep|SG1|9x06}} || || || Mark Savela (Visual Effects Supervisor), James Rorick (Visual Effects Coordinator) | |||
|- | |||
|{{Ep|SG1|9x07}} || Martin Wood || || Joseph Mallozzi (Writer) | |||
|- | |||
|{{Ep|SG1|9x08}} || Peter DeLuise || Gary Jones || | |||
|- | |||
|{{Ep|SG1|9x09}} || || || Robert C. Cooper (Executive Producer), Alan McCullough (Writer) | |||
|- | |||
|{{Ep|SG1|9x10}} || Andy Mikita || || Damian Kindler (Writer) | |||
|- | |||
|{{Ep|SG1|9x11}} || Andy Mikita || || Paul Mullie (Producer) | |||
|- | |||
|{{Ep|SG1|9x15}} || || Barclay Hope || Damian Kindler (Writer, Supervising Producer) | |||
|- | |||
|{{Ep|SG1|9x16}} || || || Alan McCullough (Writer), Jim Menard (Director of Photography) | |||
|- | |||
|{{Ep|SG1|9x17}} || || || Joseph Mallozzi (Executive Producer, Writer), Michelle Comens (Visual Effects Producer) | |||
|- | |||
|{{Ep|SG1|9x18}} || || || Alan McCullough (Writer), Jim Menard (Director of Photography) | |||
|- | |||
|{{Ep|SG1|9x19}} || Robert C. Cooper || || Peter Woeste (Director of Photography) | |||
|- | |||
|{{Ep|SG1|9x20}} || Martin Wood || Amanda Tapping || | |||
|} | |} | ||