Fanprojekt:Dial the Gate: Unterschied zwischen den Versionen
aus Stargate Wiki, dem deutschsprachigen Stargate-Lexikon
Weitere Optionen
| [gesichtete Version] | [gesichtete Version] |
| Zeile 364: | Zeile 364: | ||
| 158 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Se84XA-20DM Stargate Trivia 8 and AI Art, Hosted by Simone Bailly] || Trivia || [[Simone Bailly]],<br />William Murphy,<br />Sommer Roy,<br />Allan Gowen,<br />Frederick Marcoux,<br />Nicole Rodrigues Galdo,<br />Yvonne Cahill,<br />Remington Phillips,<br />Adam Cahill,<br />Linda Furey,<br />Sonia Melinkoff || 17.12.2022 | | 158 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Se84XA-20DM Stargate Trivia 8 and AI Art, Hosted by Simone Bailly] || Trivia || [[Simone Bailly]],<br />William Murphy,<br />Sommer Roy,<br />Allan Gowen,<br />Frederick Marcoux,<br />Nicole Rodrigues Galdo,<br />Yvonne Cahill,<br />Remington Phillips,<br />Adam Cahill,<br />Linda Furey,<br />Sonia Melinkoff || 17.12.2022 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 159 || [https://www.youtube.com/ | | 159 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=0bzLNs53WUg Robert C. Cooper Part 8, Writer, Director & Executive Producer, Stargate] || Interview || [[Robert C. Cooper]] || 07.01.2023 | ||
|- | |||
| 160 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=OxMGfaJxMx8 Armin Shimerman, "Anteaus" in Stargate SG-1] || Interview || [[Armin Shimerman]] || 07.01.2023 | |||
|- | |||
| 161 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=3TbGuRbcpj8 Fan-Made AI Stargate Art with Adam Cahill] || Interview || Adam Cahill || 14.01.2023 | |||
|- | |||
| 162 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=43YPslSnK7A Fan-Made Stargate Magazines with Debbie Bell] || Interview || Debbie Bell || 14.01.2023 | |||
|- | |||
| 163 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=rvZZntl7G3A Harley Jane Kozak, "Sara O'Neill" Stargate SG-1] || Interview || [[Harley Jane Kozak]] || 21.01.2023 | |||
|- | |||
| ? || [https://www.youtube.com/@DialtheGate Alaina Huffman, ‘Tamara Johansen’ in Stargate Universe] || Interview || [[Alaina Huffman]] || 28.01.2023 | |||
|- | |||
| ? || [https://www.youtube.com/@DialtheGate Barry Campbell, ‘Crewman on Sail’ in Stargate Continuum] || Interview || [[Barry Campbell]] || ? | |||
|- | |||
| ? || [https://www.youtube.com/@DialtheGate David McNally, Multiple roles in SG-1 and Atlantis] || Interview || [[David McNally]] || ? | |||
|} | |} | ||