Fanprojekt:Dial the Gate: Unterschied zwischen den Versionen
aus Stargate Wiki, dem deutschsprachigen Stargate-Lexikon
Weitere Optionen
| [gesichtete Version] | [gesichtete Version] |
| Zeile 376: | Zeile 376: | ||
| 164 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=26EEEp8cy_Q Barry Campbell, APLIS Officer, Stargate Continuum] || Interview || [[Barry Campbell]] || 29.01.2023 | | 164 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=26EEEp8cy_Q Barry Campbell, APLIS Officer, Stargate Continuum] || Interview || [[Barry Campbell]] || 29.01.2023 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 165 || [https://www.youtube.com/ | | 165 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=T-l9spLSuUQ Alaina Huffman, "Tamara Johansen" in Stargate Universe] || Interview || [[Alaina Huffman]] || 30.01.2023 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 166 || [https://www.youtube.com/ | | 166 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Nz8etJ4ukRw Unboxing a Naquadah Reactor] || Fandom || Martin McClean || 03.02.2023 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 167 || [https://www.youtube.com/ | | 167 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=tNMaInvhomQ David McNally, Actor, Multiple Roles in SG-1 and Atlantis] || Interview || [[David McNally]] || 04.02.2023 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 168 || [https://www.youtube.com/ | | 168 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=kshEI5C0JRU Jonathan Glassner Part 2, Co-Creator and Executive Producer, Stargate SG-1] || Interview || [[Jonathan Glassner]] || 04.02.2023 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 169 || [https://www.youtube.com/ | | 169 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=m-IT91Uj-cM James Tichenor, Visual Effects Producer and Writer, Stargate] || Interview || [[James Tichenor]] || 11.02.2023 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 170 || [https://www.youtube.com/@DialtheGate Bonnie Bartlett Part 2, "Linea" in Stargate SG-1] || Interview || [[Bonnie Bartlett]] || 18.02.2023 | | 170 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=nUTYvpoQwS0 FailWhale34, YouTuber] || Fandom || [https://www.youtube.com/@failwhale34/ FailWhale34] || 11.02.2023 | ||
|- | |||
| 171 || [https://www.youtube.com/@DialtheGate John de Lancie, ‘Frank Simmons’ in Stargate SG-1] || Interview || [[John de Lancie]] || 15.02.2023 | |||
|- | |||
| 172 || [https://www.youtube.com/@DialtheGate Fan-Made LEGO Stargate Sets] || Fandom || || 17.02.2023 | |||
|- | |||
| 173 || [https://www.youtube.com/@DialtheGate Bonnie Bartlett Part 2, "Linea" in Stargate SG-1] || Interview || [[Bonnie Bartlett]] || 18.02.2023 | |||
|- | |||
| 174 || [https://www.youtube.com/@DialtheGate Anna Galvin, Multiple Roles, SG-1, Atlantis and Universe] || Interview || [[Anna Galvin]] || | |||
|- | |||
| 175 || [https://www.youtube.com/@DialtheGate Tor Valenza, Writer, Senior Story Editor, Stargate SG-1] || Interview || [[Tor Valenza]] || 22.02.2023 | |||
|- | |||
| 176 || [https://www.youtube.com/@DialtheGate Morris Chapdelaine, Actor, Asgard Puppeteer] || Interview || [[Morris Chapdelaine]] || 25.02.2023 | |||
|- | |||
| 177 || [https://www.youtube.com/@DialtheGate Glynis Davies, Multiple Roles in SG-1 and Universe] || Interview || [[Glynis Davies]] || 25.02.2023 | |||
|} | |} | ||