| [gesichtete Version] | [gesichtete Version] |
| Zeile 425: | Zeile 425: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 189 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=4reVJ1TJW5E Kathleen Munroe, "Amanda Perry" in Stargate Universe] || Interview || [[Kathleen Munroe]] || 18.05.2023 | | 189 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=4reVJ1TJW5E Kathleen Munroe, "Amanda Perry" in Stargate Universe] || Interview || [[Kathleen Munroe]] || 18.05.2023 | ||
|- | |||
| 190 || [https://www.youtube.com/@DialtheGate Brian J Smith Part 2, "Matthew Scott" in Stargate Universe] || Interview || [[Brian J. Smith]] || 10.06.2023 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ? || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=qvECFSwjhJY Tor Valenza Part 2, Writer and Senior Story Editor, Stargate SG-1] || Interview || [[Tor Alexander Valenza|Tor Valenza]] || | | ? || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=qvECFSwjhJY Tor Valenza Part 2, Writer and Senior Story Editor, Stargate SG-1] || Interview || [[Tor Alexander Valenza|Tor Valenza]] || | ||