| [gesichtete Version] | [gesichtete Version] |
| Zeile 428: | Zeile 428: | ||
| 190 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=p-gO-HiKIyk SG-1 Seasons One and Two A.I. Artwork] || Special || Adam Cahill || 02.06.2023 | | 190 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=p-gO-HiKIyk SG-1 Seasons One and Two A.I. Artwork] || Special || Adam Cahill || 02.06.2023 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 191 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=6RoB9Qy1WSM Brian J Smith Part 2, "Matthew Scott" in Stargate Universe] || Interview || [[Brian J. Smith]] || 10.06.2023 | | 191 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=eJp21ZO6TnQ Steve Makaj, "Makepeace" in Stargate SG-1] || Interview || [[Steve Makaj]] || 05.06.2023 | ||
|- | |||
| 192 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=6RoB9Qy1WSM Brian J Smith Part 2, "Matthew Scott" in Stargate Universe] || Interview || [[Brian J. Smith]] || 10.06.2023 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ? || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=qvECFSwjhJY Tor Valenza Part 2, Writer and Senior Story Editor, Stargate SG-1] || Interview || [[Tor Alexander Valenza|Tor Valenza]] || | | ? || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=qvECFSwjhJY Tor Valenza Part 2, Writer and Senior Story Editor, Stargate SG-1] || Interview || [[Tor Alexander Valenza|Tor Valenza]] || | ||