| [gesichtete Version] | [gesichtete Version] |
| Zeile 430: | Zeile 430: | ||
| 191 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=eJp21ZO6TnQ Steve Makaj, "Makepeace" in Stargate SG-1] || Interview || [[Steve Makaj]] || 05.06.2023 | | 191 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=eJp21ZO6TnQ Steve Makaj, "Makepeace" in Stargate SG-1] || Interview || [[Steve Makaj]] || 05.06.2023 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 192 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 192 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=v2PeglYhpdo Brian J Smith Part 2, "Matthew Scott" in Stargate Universe] || Interview || [[Brian J. Smith]] || 10.06.2023 | ||
|- | |||
| 193 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=j22xijr6BsU The Stargate Exhibit of Empire Movie Memorabilia] || Special || || 10.06.2023 | |||
|- | |||
| 194 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Sng3ZA8BE5Y Steve Bacic, Multiple Roles in Stargate SG-1] || Interview || [[Steve Bacic]] || 14.06.2023 | |||
|- | |||
| 195 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=DCLzJ1Inb58 Stargate Trivia 9, Hosted by Colin Cunningham] || Trivia || [[Colin Cunningham]] || 17.06.2023 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ? || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=qvECFSwjhJY Tor Valenza Part 2, Writer and Senior Story Editor, Stargate SG-1] || Interview || [[Tor Alexander Valenza|Tor Valenza]] || | | ? || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=qvECFSwjhJY Tor Valenza Part 2, Writer and Senior Story Editor, Stargate SG-1] || Interview || [[Tor Alexander Valenza|Tor Valenza]] || | ||