| [gesichtete Version] | [gesichtete Version] |
| Zeile 447: | Zeile 447: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 200 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=QsIFOMMG2uU Christopher Judge, "Teal'c" in Stargate SG-1] || Interview || [[Christopher Judge]] || 02.07.2023 | | 200 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=QsIFOMMG2uU Christopher Judge, "Teal'c" in Stargate SG-1] || Interview || [[Christopher Judge]] || 02.07.2023 | ||
|- | |||
| 201 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=HpyDVMRlzzI Stargate Ship Battles with Retro-Badger] || Fandom || [https://www.youtube.com/c/RetroBadgerGaming Retro-Badger] || 07.07.2023 | |||
|- | |||
| 202 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=8f_Fc6jqPLQ John Gajdecki, VFX Supervisor, Stargate] || Interview || [[John Gajdecki]] || 08.07.2023 | |||
|- | |||
| 203 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=1lJtZUDNd9o The Rise of AI with David Hewlett] || Special || [[David Hewlett]] || 09.07.2023 | |||
|- | |||
| 204 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Jn_9VTzMYeQ Heather E Ash, Writer and Story Editor, Stargate SG-1] || Interview || [[Heather E. Ash]] || 11.07.2023 | |||
|} | |} | ||