| [gesichtete Version] | [gesichtete Version] |
| Zeile 502: | Zeile 502: | ||
| 227 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=wuxJzRV68Go Stargate Celebration with Brad Wright] || Special || [[Brad Wright]] || 14.10.2023 | | 227 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=wuxJzRV68Go Stargate Celebration with Brad Wright] || Special || [[Brad Wright]] || 14.10.2023 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 228 || [https://www.youtube.com/ | | 228 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=psDMWSnILTQ John Gajdecki Part 2, VFX Supervisor, Stargate] || Interview || [[John Gajdecki]] || 15.10.2023 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || [https://www.youtube.com/ | | 229 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=uhFBCTCglxY Stargate Science Part 2 with Mika McKinnon and David Hewlett] || Special || [[Mika McKinnon]]<br />[[David Hewlett]] || 20.10.2023 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || [https://www.youtube.com/ | | 230 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=pYJKydHfVt0 The State of the VFX Industry with Mark Savela] || Special || [[Mark Savela]],<br />Jenny Stiven,<br />[[John Gajdecki]] || 21.10.2023 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || [https://www.youtube.com/ | | 231 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bpC9RffYUSg Flying a Real-Life F-302] || Fandom || Robert || 22.10.2023 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || [https://www.youtube.com/@DialtheGate | | 232 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Ik76P1hboz8 Gatecon Founders] || Fandom || Allan Gowen,<br />Richard Pasco,<br />Fryn Rogers,<br />Ian Rogers,<br />Stef Rogers,<br />[[David DeLuise]],<br />[[Rainbow Sun Francks]] || 22.10.2023 | ||
|- | |||
| 233 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=VflYKeafxAg Tara Mitrovic, Make-A-Wish Kid and Owner of Boomer from "Singularity"] || Interview || Tara Mitrovic || 22.10.2023 | |||
|- | |||
| || [https://www.youtube.com/@DialtheGate Elisabeth Rosen, "Jennifer Hailey" in Stargate SG-1] || Interview || [[Elisabeth Rosen]] || 27.10.2023 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || [https://www.youtube.com/@DialtheGate Kendall Cross, 'Julia Donovan' in Stargate SG-1] || Interview || [[Kendall Cross]] || 28.10.2023 | | || [https://www.youtube.com/@DialtheGate Kendall Cross, 'Julia Donovan' in Stargate SG-1] || Interview || [[Kendall Cross]] || 28.10.2023 | ||
| Zeile 517: | Zeile 521: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || [https://www.youtube.com/@DialtheGate Michael Shanks, "Daniel Jackson" in Stargate SG-1] || Interview || [[Michael Shanks]] || 29.10.2023 | | || [https://www.youtube.com/@DialtheGate Michael Shanks, "Daniel Jackson" in Stargate SG-1] || Interview || [[Michael Shanks]] || 29.10.2023 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || [https://www.youtube.com/@DialtheGate Kent Matheson, Matte Painter, Stargate SG-1] || Interview || Kent Matheson || | | || [https://www.youtube.com/@DialtheGate Kent Matheson, Matte Painter, Stargate SG-1] || Interview || Kent Matheson || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || [https://www.youtube.com/@DialtheGate | | || [https://www.youtube.com/@DialtheGate Paul Mullie Part 3, Executive Producer and Writer, Stargate] || Interview || [[Paul Mullie]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || [https://www.youtube.com/@DialtheGate Dr. Stuart Tyson Smith, Egyptologist, Stargate and Stargate: Origins] || Interview || [[Stuart Tyson Smith]] || | | || [https://www.youtube.com/@DialtheGate Dr. Stuart Tyson Smith, Egyptologist, Stargate and Stargate: Origins] || Interview || [[Stuart Tyson Smith]] || | ||