| [gesichtete Version] | [gesichtete Version] |
→Vierte Staffel: Update |
→Vierte Staffel: Update |
||
| Zeile 558: | Zeile 558: | ||
| 251 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=fKxkvrIz1xM SG-1 Season Three and Four AI Art] || Special || Adam Cahill || 26.05.2024 | | 251 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=fKxkvrIz1xM SG-1 Season Three and Four AI Art] || Special || Adam Cahill || 26.05.2024 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 252 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=apdjNha77xc Gildart Jackson, "Janus" in Stargate Atlantis] || Interview || [[Gildart Jackson]] || 29.05.2024 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 253 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=cec-qOntFfs Stargate Trivia 10, Hosted by Rainbow Sun Francks] || Trivia || [[Rainbow Sun Francks]],<br />Darren Sumner,<br />Allan Gowen,<br />Yvonne Cahill,<br />Adam Cahill,<br />William Murphy,<br />Jeremy Heiner,<br />Nicole Rodrigues Galdo,<br />[[Jeff Gulka]],<br />Linda Furey || 01.06.2024 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 254 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=K6Cu_YRwyj4 David Hewlett and Kate Hewlett, "Rodney McKay" and "Jeannie Miller"] || Interview || [[David Hewlett]],<br />[[Kate Hewlett]] || 02.06.2024 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 255 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=DxK1uWII14w Stargate Ship Battles 2] || Fandom || [https://www.youtube.com/c/RetroBadgerGaming RetroBadger] || 04.06.2024 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 256 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=coqaDbXxwfI Atlantis Season Six Unfilmed Episodes Revealed] || Special || Nicole Rodrigues Galdo,<br />Yvonne Cahill || 05.06.2024 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 257 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=FPzmOpV4wXI Peter Flemming, "Malcolm Barrett" in Stargate SG-1] || Interview || [[Peter Flemming]] || 06.06.2024 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || [https://www.youtube.com/@DialtheGate David | | 258 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=AsmPB3cU1nw Torri Higginson and Rachel Luttrell, "Elizabeth Weir" and "Teyla Emmagan"] || Interview || [[Torri Higginson]],<br />[[Rachel Luttrell]] || 08.06.2024 | ||
|- | |||
| 259 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=r9WFyGKhg_A Let's Play Stargate Timekeepers, Episode One] || Special || [[Jeff Gulka]],<br />Adam Cahill,<br />Nicole Rodrigues Galdo || 09.06.2024 | |||
|- | |||
| 260 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=LOHD9rRy0QQ Anne Marie DeLuise and Peter DeLuise, Actor and Writer/Producer/Director] || Interview || [[Anne Marie DeLuise]],<br />[[Peter DeLuise]] || 15.06.2024 | |||
|- | |||
| 261 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=nMpqgZNXqHw Armin Shimerman Part 2, "Anteaus" in Stargate SG-1] || Interview || [[Armin Shimerman]],<br />Darren Sumner || 15.06.2024 | |||
|- | |||
| 262 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=zBubJGH9g7M Bill Marchant, "Adrian Conrad" in Stargate SG-1] || Interview || [[Bill Marchant]] || 19.06.2024 | |||
|- | |||
| 263 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=K0HopAvU0wg Heather E. Ash Part 2, Writer and Story Editor, Stargate SG-1] || Interview || [[Heather E. Ash]] || 20.06.2024 | |||
|- | |||
| 264 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=oy_GsokIXtI Robert Moloney, "Borren" in SG-1 and "Koracen" in Atlantis] || Interview || [[Robert Moloney]] || 22.06.2024 | |||
|- | |||
| 265 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=L8nr5nCuhk4 Christina Cox, Multiple Roles in Stargate] || Interview || [[Christina Cox]] || 22.06.2024 | |||
|- | |||
| 266 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ergFWGGsUdA John O'Callaghan, "Niam" in Stargate Atlantis] || Interview || [[John O'Callaghan]] || 28.06.2024 | |||
|- | |||
| 267 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=vz7fV5Yx7_A Tom J. Astle, Writer of Stargate SG-1's "Cor-ai"] || Interview || [[Tom J. Astle]] || 29.06.2024 | |||
|- | |||
| 268 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=sxNN4f-HY-M Alan McCullough, Writer and Producer, Stargate] || Interview || [[Alan McCullough]] || 29.06.2024 | |||
|- | |||
| 269 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=-T2vIJaNLhI Tony Amendola Part 3, "Bra'tac" in Stargate SG-1] || Interview || [[Tony Amendola]] || 30.06.2024 | |||
|- | |||
| || [https://www.youtube.com/@DialtheGate Neil Jackson, ‘Khalek’ in SG-1 and ‘Punk Wraith’ in Atlantis] || Interview || [[Neil Jackson]] || 03.07.2024 | |||
|- | |||
| || [https://www.youtube.com/@DialtheGate Craig Van Den Biggelaar, VFX Supervisor, SG1/SGA/SGU] || Interview || [[Craig Van Den Biggelaar]] || 06.07.2024 | |||
|- | |||
| || [https://www.youtube.com/@DialtheGate David's Stargate Collection: Props, Costumes & Set Decoration] || || || 07.07.2024 | |||
|- | |||
| || [https://www.youtube.com/@DialtheGate Robert C. Cooper Part 10, Writer, Director & Executive Producer, Stargate] || Interview || [[Robert C. Cooper]] || 14.07.2024 | |||
|- | |||
| || [https://www.youtube.com/@DialtheGate Tor Valenza Part 2, Writer and Senior Story Editor, Stargate SG-1] || Interview || [[Tor Valenza]] || 21.07.2024 | |||
|- | |||
| || [https://www.youtube.com/@DialtheGate Torri Higginson, "Elizabeth Weir" in Stargate Atlantis] || Interview || [[Torri Higginson]] || 27.07.2024 | |||
|- | |||
| || [https://www.youtube.com/@DialtheGate Cath-Anne Ambrose, Script Coordinator & Production Associate] || Interview || [[Cath-Anne Ambrose]] || 28.07.2024 | |||
|- | |||
| || [https://www.youtube.com/@DialtheGate Stargate 30th Anniversary Fan Celebration at Comic-Con] || Special || || 03.08.2024 | |||
|- | |||
| || [https://www.youtube.com/@DialtheGate The Definitive Stargate Timeline, Narrated by select Cast Members] || Special || || Spätsommer 2024 | |||
|- | |||
| || [https://www.youtube.com/@DialtheGate GateWorld's 25th Anniversary Party] || Special || || 22.10.2024 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || [https://www.youtube.com/@DialtheGate Paul McGillion & Gary Jones, "Carson Beckett" & "Walter Harriman"] || Interview || [[Paul McGillion]],<br />[[Gary Jones]] || | | || [https://www.youtube.com/@DialtheGate Paul McGillion & Gary Jones, "Carson Beckett" & "Walter Harriman"] || Interview || [[Paul McGillion]],<br />[[Gary Jones]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || [https://www.youtube.com/@DialtheGate Alan C. Peterson, "Canon" in SG-1 and "Magistrate" in Atlantis] || Interview || [[Alan C. Peterson]] || | | || [https://www.youtube.com/@DialtheGate Alan C. Peterson, "Canon" in SG-1 and "Magistrate" in Atlantis] || Interview || [[Alan C. Peterson]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || [https://www.youtube.com/@DialtheGate Stargate Filming Locations at Vancouver Filming Sites] || || || | | || [https://www.youtube.com/@DialtheGate Stargate Filming Locations at Vancouver Filming Sites] || || || | ||
<!-- | <!-- | ||
|- | |- | ||