| [gesichtete Version] | [gesichtete Version] |
→Vierte Staffel: Update |
|||
| Zeile 594: | Zeile 594: | ||
| 269 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=-T2vIJaNLhI Tony Amendola Part 3, "Bra'tac" in Stargate SG-1] || Interview || [[Tony Amendola]] || 30.06.2024 | | 269 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=-T2vIJaNLhI Tony Amendola Part 3, "Bra'tac" in Stargate SG-1] || Interview || [[Tony Amendola]] || 30.06.2024 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 270 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Dkl6693Lgw8 Neil Jackson, "Khalek" and "Punk Wraith" in Stargate] || Interview || [[Neil Jackson]] || 03.07.2024 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 271 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=YnWiQjuvKEI Craig Vandenbigelaar, Visual Effects Supervisor, Stargate] || Interview || [[Craig Van Den Biggelaar]] || 03.07.2024 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 272 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=2jAWJl92MDo David's Stargate Collection, Part 1] || Special || Remington Phillips,<br />Martin McClean || 07.07.2024 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || [https://www.youtube.com/ | | 273 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=2Z9rjp2-gMM David's Stargate Collection, Part 2] || Special || Remington Phillips,<br />Martin McClean || 13.07.2024 | ||
|- | |||
| 274 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=vECqkzh4LZE Robert C. Cooper Part 10, Writer, Director & Executive Producer, Stargate] || Interview || [[Robert C. Cooper]] || 14.07.2024 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || [https://www.youtube.com/@DialtheGate Tor Valenza Part 2, Writer and Senior Story Editor, Stargate SG-1] || Interview || [[Tor Valenza]] || 21.07.2024 | | || [https://www.youtube.com/@DialtheGate Tor Valenza Part 2, Writer and Senior Story Editor, Stargate SG-1] || Interview || [[Tor Valenza]] || 21.07.2024 | ||