| [gesichtete Version] | [gesichtete Version] |
→Vierte Staffel: Update |
|||
| Zeile 604: | Zeile 604: | ||
| 274 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=vECqkzh4LZE Robert C. Cooper Part 10, Writer, Director & Executive Producer, Stargate] || Interview || [[Robert C. Cooper]] || 14.07.2024 | | 274 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=vECqkzh4LZE Robert C. Cooper Part 10, Writer, Director & Executive Producer, Stargate] || Interview || [[Robert C. Cooper]] || 14.07.2024 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 275 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=viDuuP3tYAo Tor Valenza Part 2, Writer and Senior Story Editor, Stargate SG-1] || Interview || [[Tor Valenza]] || 21.07.2024 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 276 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=5gWKqfK3hqc Torri Higginson, "Elizabeth Weir" in Stargate Atlantis] || Interview || [[Torri Higginson]] || 27.07.2024 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 277 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ONAMxhDMb-4 Script Coordinator and Production Associate, Stargate SG-1] || Interview || [[Cath-Anne Ambrose]] || 28.07.2024 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 278 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=4DZkn_GftlI Stargate's 30th Anniversary Fan Celebration at San Diego Comic-Con] || Special || Nicole Rodrigues Galdo,<br />Colin Bowman,<br />Linda Furey,<br />Remington Phillips,<br />Dean Newbury || 03.08.2024 | ||
|- | |||
| 279 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=SkhROs5Keu8 Sam J Jones, "Aris Boch" in Stargate SG-1] || Interview || [[Sam J. Jones]] || 04.08.2024 | |||
|- | |||
| 280 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=6vav945XwhU Martin Wood Part 4, Stargate Director and Producer] || Interview || [[Martin Wood]] || 15.09.2024 | |||
|- | |||
| 281 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=tcEezkT1gcY Kate Ritter, Stargate Author and Owner of RDAnderson.com] || Interview || Kate Ritter || 21.09.2024 | |||
|- | |||
| || [https://www.youtube.com/@DialtheGate Ryan Nixon of Stitch’s Loft] || || Ryan Nixon || 22.09.2024 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || [https://www.youtube.com/@DialtheGate The Definitive Stargate Timeline, Narrated by select Cast Members] || Special || || Spätsommer 2024 | | || [https://www.youtube.com/@DialtheGate The Definitive Stargate Timeline, Narrated by select Cast Members] || Special || || Spätsommer 2024 | ||