| [gesichtete Version] | [gesichtete Version] |
K →Vierte Staffel: fehlenden Link ergänzt |
→Fünfte Staffel: Update |
||
| Zeile 660: | Zeile 660: | ||
=== Fünfte Staffel === | === Fünfte Staffel === | ||
Die fünfte Staffel startete am 29. März 2025 und soll auch einige ursprünglich für die vierte Staffel vorgesehene Episoden beinhalten. | |||
{| class="wikitable fullwidth sortable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable fullwidth sortable" style="width: 100%" | ||
| Zeile 666: | Zeile 666: | ||
! Nr. !! Titel !! Kategorie !! Gäste !! Veröffentlichung auf YouTube | ! Nr. !! Titel !! Kategorie !! Gäste !! Veröffentlichung auf YouTube | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || [https://www.youtube.com/@DialtheGate The | | 301 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=9Mm8t6H5iUQ Vanessa Angel, "Anise" and "Freya" in Stargate SG-1] || Interview || [[Vanessa Angel]] || 29.03.2025 | ||
|- | |||
| 302 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Jx2TLO4V8G4 Rob Lee, "Colonel Pierce" in Stargate SG-1] || Interview || [[Rob Lee]] || 29.03.2025 | |||
|- | |||
| 303 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ZOWyp-Q5lrI Unboxing a Fan-Made Stargate] || Fandom || - || 29.03.2025 | |||
|- | |||
| 304 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=r-F-fSY-ADA Lane Gates, "Shifu" in Stargate SG-1] || Interview || [[Lane Gates]] || 30.03.2025 | |||
|- | |||
| 305 || [https://www.youtube.com/@DialtheGate Robert C. Cooper Part 11, Writer, Director & Executive Producer, Stargate] || Interview || [[Robert C. Cooper]] || 30.03.2025 | |||
|- | |||
| || [https://www.youtube.com/@DialtheGate Corin Nemec Part 3, "Jonas Quinn" in Stargate SG-1] || Interview || [[Corin Nemec]] || 05.04.2025 | |||
|- | |||
| || [https://www.youtube.com/@DialtheGate Dean Marshall, "Sergeant Bates" in Stargate Atlantis] || Interview || [[Dean Marshall]] || 06.04.2025 | |||
|- | |||
| || [https://www.youtube.com/@DialtheGate Unboxing a Fan-Made Puddle Jumper with Martin McClean] || Fandom || [[Martin McClean]] || 06.04.2025 | |||
|- | |||
| || [https://www.youtube.com/@DialtheGate The Complete Earth Weapons Guide to Stargate with Rob Fournier, Armorer] || || [[Rob Fournier]] || 12.04.2025 | |||
|- | |||
| || [https://www.youtube.com/@DialtheGate Rare Stargate Merchandise] || || || 12.04.2025 | |||
|- | |||
| || [https://www.youtube.com/@DialtheGate Teal'c Concept Art with Christopher Judge] || || [[Christopher Judge]] || 13.04.2025 | |||
|- | |||
| || [https://www.youtube.com/@DialtheGate John G. Lenic, Stargate Producer, Production Manager] || Interview || [[John G. Lenic]] || 19.04.2025 | |||
|- | |||
| || [https://www.youtube.com/@DialtheGate Peter Bodnarus, Art Director, SG-1 and Atlantis] || Interview || [[Peter Bodnarus]] || 20.04.2025 | |||
|- | |||
| || [https://www.youtube.com/@DialtheGate Unboxing Master Replicas Stargates] || || || 20.04.2025 | |||
|- | |||
| || [https://www.youtube.com/@DialtheGate Master Replicas with Ben Robinson] || Interview || Ben Robinson || 20.04.2025 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || [https://www.youtube.com/@DialtheGate Stargate Filming Locations from Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada] || Special || || | | || [https://www.youtube.com/@DialtheGate Stargate Filming Locations from Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada] || Special || || | ||
<!-- | <!-- | ||
|- | |||
| || [https://www.youtube.com/@DialtheGate The Definitive Stargate Timeline, Narrated by select Cast Members] || Special || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || [https://www.youtube.com/@DialtheGate Paul McGillion & Gary Jones, "Carson Beckett" & "Walter Harriman"] || Interview || [[Paul McGillion]],<br />[[Gary Jones]] || | | || [https://www.youtube.com/@DialtheGate Paul McGillion & Gary Jones, "Carson Beckett" & "Walter Harriman"] || Interview || [[Paul McGillion]],<br />[[Gary Jones]] || | ||