| [unmarkierte Version] | [unmarkierte Version] |
→Liste von Planeten: Zarita |
|||
| Zeile 155: | Zeile 155: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Vorash]] || {{Toradresse|38|09|28|35|03|37}} || [[Tok'ra]] || [[SG1]] 4x22 [[Exodus]] || | | [[Vorash]] || {{Toradresse|38|09|28|35|03|37}} || [[Tok'ra]] || [[SG1]] 4x22 [[Exodus]] || | ||
|- | |||
| [[Zarita]] || || || [[SG1]] 1x16 [[Enigma]] || durch seine Bewohner zerstört, was [[Tollan]] beeinflusste | |||
|} | |} | ||