KKeine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
Kabal (Diskussion | Beiträge) Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
||
| Zeile 5: | Zeile 5: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Andarianer]] | |[[Andarianer]] | ||
| | |{{Ep|SG1|6x07}}<br />{{Ep|SG1|7x02}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ardenarianer]] | |[[Ardenarianer]] | ||
| | |{{Ep|SG1|7x06}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dorander]] | |[[Dorander]] | ||
| | |{{Ep|SGA|2x06}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Eingeborene aus "Das erste Gebot" | |[[Volk (SG1 1x05)|Eingeborene]] aus "Das erste Gebot" | ||
| | |{{Ep|SG1|1x05}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Energiewesen von [[M5S-224]] | |[[Energiewesen (M5S-224)|Energiewesen]] von [[M5S-224]] | ||
| | |{{Ep|SGA|1x09}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kaledonier]] | |[[Kaledonier]] | ||
| | |{{Ep|SG1|8x04}}<br />{{Ep|SG1|9x15}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Kera's Volk | |[[Kera's Volk]] | ||
| | |{{Ep|SGA|1x06}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Mittelalterliches | |Mittelalterliches [[Volk (SG1 3x08)|Volk]] | ||
|{{Ep|SG1|3x08}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Quetzalcoatl]] | |[[Quetzalcoatl]] | ||
| | |{{Ep|SG1|3x21}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Rand]] | |[[Rand]] | ||
| | |{{Ep|SG1|8x04}}<br />{{Ep|SG1|9x15}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sudarianer]] | |[[Sudarianer]] | ||
| Zeile 38: | Zeile 38: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Taldor]] | |[[Taldor]] | ||
| | |{{Ep|SG1|2x03}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Tiernods]] | |[[Tiernods]] | ||
| | |{{Ep|SG1|3x18}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Tiranianer]] | |[[Tiranianer]] | ||
| | |{{Ep|SG1|6x07}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Viusianer]] | |[[Viusianer]] | ||
| | |{{Ep|SG1|3x11}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Volk (SG1 9x12)]] | |||
|[[SG1]] 9x12 | |{{Ep|SG1|9x12}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Völker aus "Das Spiel" | |[[(Völker (SGA 3x15)|Völker]] aus "Das Spiel" | ||
| | |{{Ep|SGA|3x15}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Volk aus "Der Turm" | |[[Volk (SGA 2x15)|Volk]] aus "Der Turm" | ||
| | |{{Ep|SGA|2x15}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Volk aus "Die Arche" | |[[Volk (SGA 3x16)|Volk]] aus "Die Arche" | ||
| | |{{Ep|SGA|3x16}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Volk von 367 | |[[Volk (SG1 6x16)|Volk]] von 367 | ||
| | |{{Ep|SG1|6x16}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Volk von [[K'Tau]] | |[[K'Tau (Volk)|Volk]] von [[K'Tau]] | ||
| | |{{Ep|SG1|5x05}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Volk von [[Keturah]] | |[[Volk (SGA 3x04)|Volk]] von [[Keturah]] | ||
| | |{{Ep|SGA|3x04}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Volk von [[Lucius Luvin]] | |[[Volk (SGA 3x03)|Volk]] von [[Lucius Luvin]] | ||
| | |{{Ep|SGA|3x03}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Spoiler|[[Volk SGA 5x05]]}} | ||
| | |{{Ep|SGA|5x05}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Volk (P3R-636)]] | ||
| | |{{Ep|SG1|2x05}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Volk (P3R-118)]] | ||
| | |{{Ep|SG1|4x10}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Volk (P3X-118)]] | ||
| | |{{Ep|SG1|3x14}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Volk (P3X-289)]] | ||
| | |{{Ep|SG1|7x05}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Volk (P4X-177)]] | ||
| | |{{Ep|SG1|4x20}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Volk von [[ | |[[Togas Volk|Volk]] von [[P4X-884]] | ||
| | |{{Ep|SG1|3x16}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Volk (P8X-412)]] | ||
| | |{{Ep|SG1|9x05}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Volk | |[[Volk (P8X-987)]] | ||
| | |{{Ep|SG1|1x14}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Volk (PJ2-445)]] | |||
|{{Ep|SG1|2x19}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Volk von [[Reese (Person)|Reese]] | |Volk von [[Reese (Person)|Reese]] | ||
| | |{{Ep|SG1|5x19}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Kategorie:Intern]] | [[Kategorie:Intern]] | ||