| [gesichtete Version] | [gesichtete Version] |
PyBot (Diskussion | Beiträge) K Folge --> Episode |
|||
| Zeile 26: | Zeile 26: | ||
|[[Frank Levine]] || unbekannt || {{Ep|SGA|3x16}} | |[[Frank Levine]] || unbekannt || {{Ep|SGA|3x16}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Harmony]] || von Geburt an || {{Ep|SGA|4x14}} | |[[Flora]] || von Geburt an || {{Ep|SGA|4x14}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Harmony]] || von Geburt an || {{Ep|SGA|4x14}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mardola]] || von Geburt an || {{Ep|SGA|4x14}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Evan Lorne]] || von Geburt an || {{Ep|SGA|2x05}} | |[[Evan Lorne]] || von Geburt an || {{Ep|SGA|2x05}} | ||