| [gesichtete Version] | [gesichtete Version] |
K →Filme: Ebenenkorrektur |
D5B (Diskussion | Beiträge) K →Stargate Atlantis: + 1 Ep |
||
| Zeile 270: | Zeile 270: | ||
|{{Ep|SGA|1x01/02}} | |{{Ep|SGA|1x01/02}} | ||
|Martin Wood | |Martin Wood | ||
|Joe Flanigan | |[[Joe Flanigan]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Ep|SGA|1x06}} | |{{Ep|SGA|1x06}} | ||
| | | | ||
|Rachel Luttrell, | |[[Rachel Luttrell]], R[[ainbow Sun Francks]] | ||
|Martin Gero (Drehbuch) | |Martin Gero (Drehbuch) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Ep|SGA|1x10}} | |{{Ep|SGA|1x10}} | ||
|Martin Wood | |Martin Wood | ||
|David Hewlett | |[[David Hewlett]] | ||
|Martin Gero (Drehbuch) | |Martin Gero (Drehbuch) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Zeile 289: | Zeile 289: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Ep|SGA|1x12}} | |{{Ep|SGA|1x12}} | ||
|Peter DeLuise | |[[Peter DeLuise]] | ||
| | | | ||
|Dan Shea | |[[Dan Shea]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Ep|SGA|1x13}} | |{{Ep|SGA|1x13}} | ||
| Zeile 309: | Zeile 309: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Ep|SGA|1x20}} | |{{Ep|SGA|1x20}} | ||
|Martin Wood | |[[Martin Wood]] | ||
|David Hewlett | |[[David Hewlett]] | ||
|Martin Gero (Drehbuch) | |[[Martin Gero]] (Drehbuch) | ||
|- | |||
|{{Ep|SGA|4x02}} | |||
|[[Martin Wood]] | |||
|[[Amanda Tapping]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
== [[Stargate Universe]] == | == [[Stargate Universe]] == | ||