| [gesichtete Version] | [gesichtete Version] |
→Staffel 9: Staffel 8 hinzugefügt |
|||
| Zeile 381: | Zeile 381: | ||
|Amanda Tapping | |Amanda Tapping | ||
|Robert C. Cooper (Executive Producer) | |Robert C. Cooper (Executive Producer) | ||
|} | |||
===Staffel 8=== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Episode | |||
! Regie | |||
! Schauspieler | |||
! Sonstige Crew | |||
|- | |||
|{{Ep|SG1|8x01}} ||rowspan="2"| Andy Mikita ||rowspan="2"| Gary Jones ||rowspan="2"| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Ep|SG1|8x02}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Ep|SG1|8x03}} || William Waring || || Jim Menard (Directory of Photography) | |||
|- | |||
|{{Ep|SG1|8x04}} || Peter Woeste || || John Lenic (Producer) | |||
|- | |||
|{{Ep|SG1|8x05}} || Peter Woeste || || John Lenic (Producer) | |||
|- | |||
|{{Ep|SG1|8x06}} || Martin Wood || Christopher Judge || | |||
|- | |||
|{{Ep|SG1|8x07}} || Peter DeLuise || Dan Shea || | |||
|- | |||
|{{Ep|SG1|8x08}} || Martin Wood || Amanda Tapping || | |||
|- | |||
|{{Ep|SG1|8x09}} || Andy Mikita || || Damian Kindler (Producer) | |||
|- | |||
|{{Ep|SG1|8x10}} || Peter DeLuise || Dan Shea || | |||
|- | |||
|{{Ep|SG1|8x11}} || William Waring || || Jim Menard (Director of Photography) | |||
|- | |||
|{{Ep|SG1|8x12}} || Andy Mikita || Claudia Black || Damian Kindler (Writer, Producer) | |||
|- | |||
|{{Ep|SG1|8x13}} || colspan="3" | ''Kein Audiokommentar'' | |||
|- | |||
|{{Ep|SG1|8x14}} || Andy Mikita || || Paul Mullie (Writer, Executive Producer) | |||
|- | |||
|{{Ep|SG1|8x15}} || colspan="3" | ''Kein Audiokommentar'' | |||
|- | |||
|{{Ep|SG1|8x16}} || Peter DeLuise || Gary Jones || | |||
|- | |||
|{{Ep|SG1|8x17}} || Peter DeLuise || Gary Jones || | |||
|- | |||
|{{Ep|SG1|8x18}} || colspan="3" | ''Kein Audiokommentar'' | |||
|- | |||
|{{Ep|SG1|8x19}} || Peter DeLuise || Gary Jones || | |||
|- | |||
|{{Ep|SG1|8x20}} || Peter DeLuise || Gary Jones || | |||
|} | |} | ||