| [gesichtete Version] | [gesichtete Version] |
→Stargate Novels: Updates |
|||
| Zeile 60: | Zeile 60: | ||
| 23 || {{Roman|Ourobouros}} || {{Wp|en|Melissa Scott (writer)|Melissa Scott}} | | 23 || {{Roman|Ourobouros}} || {{Wp|en|Melissa Scott (writer)|Melissa Scott}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 24 || {{Roman|Two Roads}} || Geonn Cannon | | 24 || {{Roman|Two Roads}} || Geonn Cannon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 25 || {{Roman|Hostile Ground}}[[Datei:Mehrteiler.gif|verweis=Roman:Apocalypse-Reihe]]<br /><small>(Revelations)<ref name="FB080214">[https://www.facebook.com/stargatenovels/posts/613452778734031 Facebook-Posting]</ref> || Sally Malcolm<br />Laura Harper | | 25 || {{Roman|Hostile Ground}}[[Datei:Mehrteiler.gif|verweis=Roman:Apocalypse-Reihe]]<br /><small>(Revelations)<ref name="FB080214">[https://www.facebook.com/stargatenovels/posts/613452778734031 Facebook-Posting]</ref> || Sally Malcolm<br />Laura Harper | ||
| Zeile 68: | Zeile 68: | ||
| 27 || {{Roman|Exile}}[[Datei:Mehrteiler.gif|verweis=Roman:Apocalypse-Reihe]] || Sally Malcolm & Laura Harper | | 27 || {{Roman|Exile}}[[Datei:Mehrteiler.gif|verweis=Roman:Apocalypse-Reihe]] || Sally Malcolm & Laura Harper | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 28 || {{Roman|Kahli’s Wrath}} || Keith DeCandido | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ?? || {{Roman| | | ?? || {{Roman|Hall of the Two Truths}}<ref name="nl201606">[http://hosted-p0.vresp.com/242128/545a4a667b/ARCHIVE Stargate Novels Newsletter]</ref> || Susannah Sinard | ||
|- | |||
| ?? || {{Roman|Insurrection}}[[Datei:Mehrteiler.gif|verweis=Roman:Apocalypse-Reihe]]<ref name="nl201606" /> || Sally Malcolm<br />Laura Harper | |||
|- | |||
| ?? || {{Roman|The Many and the Few}}<ref name="nl201606" /><br /><small>(My Enemy's Enemy)<ref>[https://www.facebook.com/stargatenovels/posts/815567511855889 Offizielles Facebook-Posting]</ref></small> || Diana Dru Botsford | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Zeile 123: | Zeile 127: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 23 || {{Roman|The Third Path}}[[Datei:Mehrteiler.gif|verweis=Roman:Legacy-Serie]]<br /><small>(Endless) || Melissa Scott<br />Jo Graham | | 23 || {{Roman|The Third Path}}[[Datei:Mehrteiler.gif|verweis=Roman:Legacy-Serie]]<br /><small>(Endless) || Melissa Scott<br />Jo Graham | ||
|- | |||
| 24 || {{Roman|The Wild Blue}}<ref name="nl201606" /> || Melissa Scott | |||
|- | |||
| 25 || {{Roman|The Mysteries of Emege}}<ref name="nl201606" /> || Jo Graham | |||
|- | |||
| 26 || {{Roman|From the Depths}}<ref name="nl201606" /> || Amy Griswold | |||
|} | |} | ||