| [gesichtete Version] | [gesichtete Version] |
K →Stargate Kommando SG-1: Update |
Updates |
||
| Zeile 68: | Zeile 68: | ||
| 27 || {{Roman|Exile}}[[Datei:Mehrteiler.gif|verweis=Roman:Apocalypse-Reihe]] || Sally Malcolm & Laura Harper | | 27 || {{Roman|Exile}}[[Datei:Mehrteiler.gif|verweis=Roman:Apocalypse-Reihe]] || Sally Malcolm & Laura Harper | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 28 || {{Roman| | | 28 || {{Roman|Kahli's Wrath}} || Keith DeCandido | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 29 || {{Roman|Hall of the Two Truths}} | | 29 || {{Roman|Hall of the Two Truths}} || Susannah Sinard | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 30 || {{Roman|Insurrection}}[[Datei:Mehrteiler.gif|verweis=Roman:Apocalypse-Reihe]] || Sally Malcolm<br />Laura Harper | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ?? || {{Roman|The Many and the Few}} | | ?? || {{Roman|The Many and the Few}}<br /><small>(My Enemy's Enemy)<ref>[https://www.facebook.com/stargatenovels/posts/815567511855889 Offizielles Facebook-Posting]</ref></small> || Diana Dru Botsford | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Zeile 127: | Zeile 127: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 23 || {{Roman|The Third Path}}[[Datei:Mehrteiler.gif|verweis=Roman:Legacy-Serie]]<br /><small>(Endless) || Melissa Scott<br />Jo Graham | | 23 || {{Roman|The Third Path}}[[Datei:Mehrteiler.gif|verweis=Roman:Legacy-Serie]]<br /><small>(Endless) || Melissa Scott<br />Jo Graham | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Zeile 156: | Zeile 150: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4 || Stargate Atlantis || {{Roman|Lost Queen}} || Melissa Scott | | 4 || Stargate Atlantis || {{Roman|Lost Queen}} || Melissa Scott | ||
|- | |||
| 5 || {{Roman|The Wild Blue}} || Melissa Scott | |||
|- | |||
| 6 || {{Roman|The Mysteries of Emege}}<ref name="nl201606">[http://hosted-p0.vresp.com/242128/545a4a667b/ARCHIVE Stargate Novels Newsletter]</ref> || Jo Graham | |||
|- | |||
| 7 || {{Roman|From the Depths}}<ref name="nl201606" /> || Amy Griswold | |||
|} | |} | ||