| [gesichtete Version] | [gesichtete Version] |
K →SGX-Reihe: Homeworlds ist auch Teil der Travelers' Tales |
|||
| Zeile 162: | Zeile 162: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 7 || Stargate SG-1 || {{Roman|Behind Enemy Lines}} || Sally Malcolm | | 7 || Stargate SG-1 || {{Roman|Behind Enemy Lines}} || Sally Malcolm | ||
|- | |||
| 8 || Stargate Atlantis || {{Roman|From the Depths}}<ref>[http://stargatenovels.com/ndetail.php?book=SGX-08 stargatenovels.com]</ref> || Amy Griswold | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ? || Stargate Atlantis || {{Roman|The Mysteries of Emege}}<ref name="nl201606">[http://hosted-p0.vresp.com/242128/545a4a667b/ARCHIVE Stargate Novels Newsletter (Juni 2016)]</ref> || Jo Graham | | ? || Stargate Atlantis || {{Roman|The Mysteries of Emege}}<ref name="nl201606">[http://hosted-p0.vresp.com/242128/545a4a667b/ARCHIVE Stargate Novels Newsletter (Juni 2016)]</ref> || Jo Graham | ||
|} | |} | ||