| [gesichtete Version] | [gesichtete Version] |
| Zeile 398: | Zeile 398: | ||
| 175 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=P_afLRypw6M Tor Valenza, Writer and Senior Story Editor, Stargate SG-1] || Interview || [[Tor Alexander Valenza|Tor Valenza]] || 22.02.2023 | | 175 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=P_afLRypw6M Tor Valenza, Writer and Senior Story Editor, Stargate SG-1] || Interview || [[Tor Alexander Valenza|Tor Valenza]] || 22.02.2023 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 176 || [https://www.youtube.com/ | | 176 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=5YXLLXAfUos Morris Chapdelaine, Actor & Asgard Puppeteer, Stargate] || Interview || [[Morris Chapdelaine]] || 25.02.2023 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 177 || [https://www.youtube.com/ | | 177 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Bg5lCxgMnNw Glynis Davies, Actor, Multiple Roles in Stargate] || Interview || [[Glynis Davies]] || 25.02.2023 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 178 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=uRtW-OVbVxU Patrick Currie, Actor, Multiple Roles in Stargate SG-1] || Interview || [[Patrick Currie]] || 05.03.2023 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 179 || [https://www.youtube.com/@DialtheGate Stargate and Artificial Intelligence] || Special || [[Laurence Moroney]],<br />[[Robert C. Cooper]] || 11.03.2023 | ||
|- | |||
| 180 || [https://www.youtube.com/@DialtheGate Jack O'Neill A.I. Chatbot Q&A] || Special || || 12.03.2023 | |||
|- | |||
| 181 || [https://www.youtube.com/@DialtheGate Kate Hewlett Part 2, "Jeannie Miller" in Stargate Atlantis] || Interview || [[Kate Hewlett]] || 18.03.2023 | |||
|- | |||
| 182 || [https://www.youtube.com/@DialtheGate Robin Mossley, "Malakai" and "Reimer" in Stargate SG-1] || Interview || [[Robin Mossley]] || 18.03.2023 | |||
|} | |} | ||