| [gesichtete Version] | [gesichtete Version] |
| Zeile 404: | Zeile 404: | ||
| 178 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=uRtW-OVbVxU Patrick Currie, Actor, Multiple Roles in Stargate SG-1] || Interview || [[Patrick Currie]] || 05.03.2023 | | 178 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=uRtW-OVbVxU Patrick Currie, Actor, Multiple Roles in Stargate SG-1] || Interview || [[Patrick Currie]] || 05.03.2023 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 179 || [https://www.youtube.com/ | | 179 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=gR51u4oTPvI Stargate and AI with Google's Laurence Moroney and Exec. Producer Robert C. Cooper] || Special || [[Laurence Moroney]],<br />[[Robert C. Cooper]] || 11.03.2023 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 180 || [https://www.youtube.com/ | | 180 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=i8fbYWvB9CI Jack O'Neill Chatbot Q&A] || Special || William Murphy,<br />Jenny Stiven,<br />Yvonne Cahill,<br />Adam Cahill,<br />Nicole Rodrigues Galdo,<br />Frederick Marcoux || 12.03.2023 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 181 || [https://www.youtube.com/ | | 181 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=hv_isCRDLzw Kate Hewlett Part 2, "Jeannie Miller" in Stargate Atlantis] || Interview || [[Kate Hewlett]] || 18.03.2023 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 182 || [https://www.youtube.com/ | | 182 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=lo1hgG_jhOs Robin Mossley, Actor, Multiple Roles in Stargate SG-1] || Interview || [[Robin Mossley]] || 18.03.2023 | ||
|- | |||
| ? || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=QW5UIvYgmNU Courtenay J Stevens, "Elliot" in Stargate SG-1] || Interview || [[Courtenay J. Stevens]] || 30.04.2023 | |||
|} | |} | ||