| [gesichtete Version] | [gesichtete Version] |
| Zeile 419: | Zeile 419: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ? || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=lkMlhmx8vGY Tiffany Lyndall-Knight, Actor, Multiple Roles in Stargate SG-1] || Interview || [[Tiffany Lyndall-Knight]] || 05.05.2023 | | ? || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=lkMlhmx8vGY Tiffany Lyndall-Knight, Actor, Multiple Roles in Stargate SG-1] || Interview || [[Tiffany Lyndall-Knight]] || 05.05.2023 | ||
|- | |||
| ? || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=x7RlaWIFAa0 Jennifer Spence, "Lisa Park" in Stargate Universe] || Interview || [[Jennifer Spence]] || 06.05.2023 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ? || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=qvECFSwjhJY Tor Valenza Part 2, Writer and Senior Story Editor, Stargate SG-1] || Interview || [[Tor Alexander Valenza|Tor Valenza]] || 14.05.2023 | | ? || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=qvECFSwjhJY Tor Valenza Part 2, Writer and Senior Story Editor, Stargate SG-1] || Interview || [[Tor Alexander Valenza|Tor Valenza]] || 14.05.2023 | ||