| [gesichtete Version] | [gesichtete Version] |
| Zeile 430: | Zeile 430: | ||
| 191 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=eJp21ZO6TnQ Steve Makaj, "Makepeace" in Stargate SG-1] || Interview || [[Steve Makaj]] || 05.06.2023 | | 191 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=eJp21ZO6TnQ Steve Makaj, "Makepeace" in Stargate SG-1] || Interview || [[Steve Makaj]] || 05.06.2023 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 192 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 192 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=HSGPHfGuUKk The Stargate Exhibit of Empire Movie Memorabilia] || Fandom || Richard Johns,<br />[[Peter DeLuise]],<br />[[David DeLuise]] || 10.06.2023 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 193 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 193 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=GbYoRrrHtJA Brian J Smith Part 2, "Matthew Scott" in Stargate Universe] || Interview || [[Brian J. Smith]] || 11.06.2023 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 194 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 194 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=6L4bwmsfEOE Robert Davi, “Acastus Kolya” in Stargate Atlantis] || Interview || [[Robert Davi]] || 14.06.2023 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 195 || [https://www.youtube.com/ | | 195 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bI4OS217y4g Steve Bacic, Multiple Roles in Stargate SG-1] || Interview || [[Steve Bacic]] || 14.06.2023 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 196 || [https://www.youtube.com/ | | 196 || [https://www.youtube.com/@DialtheGate Gwynyth Walsh, "Egeria" in Stargate SG-1] || Interview || [[Gwynyth Walsh]] || 17.06.2023 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 197 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 197 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=DCLzJ1Inb58 Stargate Trivia 9, Hosted by Colin Cunningham] || Trivia || [[Colin Cunningham]] || 17.06.2023 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 198 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=2XD_4QWZH5k Rob Fournier, Armorer, Stargate] || Interview || [[Rob Fournier]] || 24.06.2023 | ||
|- | |||
| ? || [https://www.youtube.com/@DialtheGate Tor Valenza Part 2, Writer and Senior Story Editor, Stargate SG-1] || Interview || [[Tor Alexander Valenza|Tor Valenza]] || | |||
|} | |} | ||