| [gesichtete Version] | [gesichtete Version] |
| Zeile 438: | Zeile 438: | ||
| 195 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=eVqqFTH2lRA Steve Bacic, Multiple Roles in Stargate SG-1] || Interview || [[Steve Bacic]] || 14.06.2023 | | 195 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=eVqqFTH2lRA Steve Bacic, Multiple Roles in Stargate SG-1] || Interview || [[Steve Bacic]] || 14.06.2023 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 196 || [https://www.youtube.com/ | | 196 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=VRF3YGSxSw0 Stargate Trivia 9, Hosted by Colin Cunningham] || Trivia || [[Colin Cunningham]],<br />Linda Furey,<br />Nicole Rodrigues Galdo,<br />Jeremy Heiner,<br />Allan Gowen,<br />Yvonne Cahill,<br />Frederick Marcoux,<br />Sommer Roy,<br />Sonia Melinkoff,<br />Adam Cahill,<br />Remington Phillips,<br />Nicole West || 17.06.2023 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 197 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 197 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=vY2leRaL20w Gwynyth Walsh, "Egeria" in Stargate SG-1] || Interview || [[Gwynyth Walsh]] || 23.06.2023 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 198 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 198 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=66ouf_FH_58 Rob Fournier, Armorer, Stargate] || Interview || [[Rob Fournier]] || 24.06.2023 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ? || [https://www.youtube.com/ | | 199 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=DUW8cxCiPlw Gary Jones Hosts the Dial the Gate Team] || Special || [[Gary Jones]],<br />Sommer Roy,<br />Frederick Marcoux,<br />Jeremy Heiner,<br />Antony Rawling,<br />Tracy Naugler,<br />Linda Furey || 24.06.2023 | ||
|- | |||
| 200 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=QsIFOMMG2uU Christopher Judge, "Teal'c" in Stargate SG-1] || Interview || [[Christopher Judge]] || 02.07.2023 | |||
|} | |} | ||