| [gesichtete Version] | [gesichtete Version] |
| Zeile 452: | Zeile 452: | ||
| 202 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=8f_Fc6jqPLQ John Gajdecki, VFX Supervisor, Stargate] || Interview || [[John Gajdecki]] || 08.07.2023 | | 202 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=8f_Fc6jqPLQ John Gajdecki, VFX Supervisor, Stargate] || Interview || [[John Gajdecki]] || 08.07.2023 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 203 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=1lJtZUDNd9o The Rise of AI with David Hewlett] || Special || [[David Hewlett]] || 09.07.2023 | | 203 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=1lJtZUDNd9o The Rise of AI with David Hewlett] || Special || [[David Hewlett]],<br />Adam Cahill || 09.07.2023 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 204 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 204 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=O41Hb8KmR9Y Custom Stargate Items from Bryan Harris] || Fandom || Bryan Harris || 15.07.2023 | ||
|- | |||
| 205 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ebvdYBcCokU Stargate's Future Amid Hollywood Strikes] || Special || Jenny Stiven,<br />Darren Sumner || 15.07.2023 | |||
|- | |||
| 206 || [https://www.youtube.com/@DialtheGate Stargate SG-1 Seasons Six and Seven Art with James CD Robbins] || Special || [[James Robbins]] || 22.07.2023 | |||
|} | |} | ||