| [gesichtete Version] | [gesichtete Version] |
| Zeile 536: | Zeile 536: | ||
| 240 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=39YzsvR6F2o Corin Nemec Part 2, "Jonas Quinn" in Stargate SG-1] || Interview || [[Corin Nemec]] || 21.04.2024 | | 240 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=39YzsvR6F2o Corin Nemec Part 2, "Jonas Quinn" in Stargate SG-1] || Interview || [[Corin Nemec]] || 21.04.2024 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 241 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=lP8awAhxyeg Lynn Smith, Location Manager, Stargate SG-1] || Interview || [[Lynn Smith]] || 27.04.2024 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 242 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=i9woIOdzKyQ N. John Smith, Executive Producer, Stargate] || Interview || [[N. John Smith]] || 27.04.2024 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || [https://www.youtube.com/@DialtheGate Douglas McLean, Art Director, Stargate SG-1] || Interview || [[Douglas McLean]] || 04.05.2024 | | || [https://www.youtube.com/@DialtheGate Douglas McLean, Art Director, Stargate SG-1] || Interview || [[Douglas McLean]] || 04.05.2024 | ||
|- | |||
| || [https://www.youtube.com/@DialtheGate Kent Matheson, Matte Painter, Stargate SG-1] || Interview || Kent Matheson || 04.05.2024 | |||
|- | |||
| || [https://www.youtube.com/@DialtheGate John Billingsley, "Simon Coombs" in Stargate SG-1] || Interview || John Billingsley || 12.05.2024 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || [https://www.youtube.com/@DialtheGate Chelah Horsdal, Multiple Roles in Stargate] || Interview || [[Chelah Horsdal]] || 17.05.2024 | | || [https://www.youtube.com/@DialtheGate Chelah Horsdal, Multiple Roles in Stargate] || Interview || [[Chelah Horsdal]] || 17.05.2024 | ||
|- | |||
| || [https://www.youtube.com/@DialtheGate David Hewlett & Kate Hewlett, "Rodney McKay" & "Jeannie Miller"] || Interview || [[David Hewlett]],<br />[[Kate Hewlett]] || 25.05.2024 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || [https://www.youtube.com/@DialtheGate Ben Browder, "Cameron Mitchell" in Stargate SG-1] || Interview || [[Ben Browder]] || | | || [https://www.youtube.com/@DialtheGate Ben Browder, "Cameron Mitchell" in Stargate SG-1] || Interview || [[Ben Browder]] || | ||
| Zeile 549: | Zeile 555: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || [https://www.youtube.com/@DialtheGate Ray Xifo, "Ohper" the Nox in Stargate SG-1] || Interview || [[Ray Xifo]] || | | || [https://www.youtube.com/@DialtheGate Ray Xifo, "Ohper" the Nox in Stargate SG-1] || Interview || [[Ray Xifo]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || [https://www.youtube.com/@DialtheGate Alan C. Peterson, "Canon" in SG-1 and "Magistrate" in Atlantis] || Interview || [[Alan C. Peterson]] || | | || [https://www.youtube.com/@DialtheGate Alan C. Peterson, "Canon" in SG-1 and "Magistrate" in Atlantis] || Interview || [[Alan C. Peterson]] || | ||
| Zeile 556: | Zeile 560: | ||
| || [https://www.youtube.com/@DialtheGate Robert C. Cooper Part 10, Writer, Director & Executive Producer, Stargate] || Interview || [[Robert C. Cooper]] || | | || [https://www.youtube.com/@DialtheGate Robert C. Cooper Part 10, Writer, Director & Executive Producer, Stargate] || Interview || [[Robert C. Cooper]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || [https://www.youtube.com/@DialtheGate | | || [https://www.youtube.com/@DialtheGate Anne Marie DeLuise & Peter DeLuise] || Interview || [[Anne Marie DeLuise]],<br />[[Peter DeLuise]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || [https://www.youtube.com/@DialtheGate | | || [https://www.youtube.com/@DialtheGate Mario Azzopardi Part 2, Director, Stargate SG-1 and Atlantis] || Interview || [[Mario Azzopardi]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || [https://www.youtube.com/@DialtheGate Stargate Ship Battles Part 2 with Retro-Badger] || Fandom || [https://www.youtube.com/c/RetroBadgerGaming RetroBadger] || | | || [https://www.youtube.com/@DialtheGate Stargate Ship Battles Part 2 with Retro-Badger] || Fandom || [https://www.youtube.com/c/RetroBadgerGaming RetroBadger] || | ||
| Zeile 568: | Zeile 572: | ||
| || [https://www.youtube.com/@DialtheGate Stargate AI Art with Adam Cahill] || Special || Adam Cahill || | | || [https://www.youtube.com/@DialtheGate Stargate AI Art with Adam Cahill] || Special || Adam Cahill || | ||
<!-- | <!-- | ||
|- | |||
| || [https://www.youtube.com/@DialtheGate Paco Don, Lead Model Maker, Stargate] || Interview || Paco Don || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || [https://www.youtube.com/@DialtheGate Paul Mullie Part 3, Executive Producer and Writer, Stargate] || Interview || [[Paul Mullie]] || | | || [https://www.youtube.com/@DialtheGate Paul Mullie Part 3, Executive Producer and Writer, Stargate] || Interview || [[Paul Mullie]] || | ||