| [gesichtete Version] | [gesichtete Version] |
KKeine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
|||
| Zeile 540: | Zeile 540: | ||
| 242 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=i9woIOdzKyQ N. John Smith, Executive Producer, Stargate] || Interview || [[N. John Smith]] || 27.04.2024 | | 242 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=i9woIOdzKyQ N. John Smith, Executive Producer, Stargate] || Interview || [[N. John Smith]] || 27.04.2024 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 243 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ALN9IZP6-8Q Douglas McLean, Art Director, Stargate SG-1] || Interview || [[Douglas McLean]] || 04.05.2024 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 244 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=wcQr4SoafYA Kent Matheson, Matte Painter, Stargate SG-1] || Interview || Kent Matheson || 04.05.2024 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 245 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=l8yohF1QWQY Tahmoh Penikett, "Third" in Stargate SG-1] || Interview || [[Tahmoh Penikett]] || 11.05.2024 | ||
|- | |||
| 246 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=0PCjGGWcnO0 John Billingsley, "Simon Coombs" in Stargate SG-1] || Interview || John Billingsley || 12.05.2024 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || [https://www.youtube.com/@DialtheGate Chelah Horsdal, Multiple Roles in Stargate] || Interview || [[Chelah Horsdal]] || 17.05.2024 | | || [https://www.youtube.com/@DialtheGate Chelah Horsdal, Multiple Roles in Stargate] || Interview || [[Chelah Horsdal]] || 17.05.2024 | ||
|- | |||
| || [https://www.youtube.com/@DialtheGate Ray Xifo, "Ohper" the Nox in Stargate SG-1] || Interview || [[Ray Xifo]] || 18.05.2024 | |||
|- | |||
| || [https://www.youtube.com/@DialtheGate Ben Browder, "Cameron Mitchell" in Stargate SG-1] || Interview || [[Ben Browder]] || 19.05.2024 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || [https://www.youtube.com/@DialtheGate David Hewlett & Kate Hewlett, "Rodney McKay" & "Jeannie Miller"] || Interview || [[David Hewlett]],<br />[[Kate Hewlett]] || 25.05.2024 | | || [https://www.youtube.com/@DialtheGate David Hewlett & Kate Hewlett, "Rodney McKay" & "Jeannie Miller"] || Interview || [[David Hewlett]],<br />[[Kate Hewlett]] || 25.05.2024 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || [https://www.youtube.com/@DialtheGate Paul McGillion & Gary Jones, "Carson Beckett" & "Walter Harriman"] || Interview || [[Paul McGillion]],<br />[[Gary Jones]] || | | || [https://www.youtube.com/@DialtheGate Paul McGillion & Gary Jones, "Carson Beckett" & "Walter Harriman"] || Interview || [[Paul McGillion]],<br />[[Gary Jones]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || [https://www.youtube.com/@DialtheGate Alan C. Peterson, "Canon" in SG-1 and "Magistrate" in Atlantis] || Interview || [[Alan C. Peterson]] || | | || [https://www.youtube.com/@DialtheGate Alan C. Peterson, "Canon" in SG-1 and "Magistrate" in Atlantis] || Interview || [[Alan C. Peterson]] || | ||