| [gesichtete Version] | [gesichtete Version] |
→Vierte Staffel: Update |
|||
| Zeile 618: | Zeile 618: | ||
| 281 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=tcEezkT1gcY Kate Ritter, Stargate Author and Owner of RDAnderson.com] || Interview || Kate Ritter || 21.09.2024 | | 281 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=tcEezkT1gcY Kate Ritter, Stargate Author and Owner of RDAnderson.com] || Interview || Kate Ritter || 21.09.2024 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 282 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=tpZs5oULhMw Ryan "Stitch" Nixon, Stargate Costumer from Stitch’s Loft] || Fandom || Ryan Nixon || 22.09.2024 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 283 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ICSOZjFJ4Hk Kelly Vint, "Young Catherine Langford" in Stargate the Movie] || Interview || [[Kelly Vint Castro]] || 20.10.2024 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || [https://www.youtube.com/@DialtheGate GateWorld's 25th Anniversary Party] || Special || || 22.10.2024 | | || [https://www.youtube.com/@DialtheGate GateWorld's 25th Anniversary Party] || Special || || 22.10.2024 | ||
|- | |||
| || [https://www.youtube.com/@DialtheGate Colin Cunningham Part 3, "Major Davis" in Stargate] || Interview || [[Colin Cunningham]] || | |||
|- | |||
| || [https://www.youtube.com/@DialtheGate Stargate Feature Film Trivia] || Trivia || [[Tom McBeath]] || 27.10.2024 | |||
|- | |||
| || [https://www.youtube.com/@DialtheGate The Definitive Stargate Timeline, Narrated by select Cast Members] || Special || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || [https://www.youtube.com/@DialtheGate Paul McGillion & Gary Jones, "Carson Beckett" & "Walter Harriman"] || Interview || [[Paul McGillion]],<br />[[Gary Jones]] || | | || [https://www.youtube.com/@DialtheGate Paul McGillion & Gary Jones, "Carson Beckett" & "Walter Harriman"] || Interview || [[Paul McGillion]],<br />[[Gary Jones]] || | ||