| [gesichtete Version] | [gesichtete Version] |
→Vierte Staffel: Update |
|||
| Zeile 622: | Zeile 622: | ||
| 283 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ICSOZjFJ4Hk Kelly Vint, "Young Catherine Langford" in Stargate the Movie] || Interview || [[Kelly Vint Castro]] || 20.10.2024 | | 283 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ICSOZjFJ4Hk Kelly Vint, "Young Catherine Langford" in Stargate the Movie] || Interview || [[Kelly Vint Castro]] || 20.10.2024 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 284 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=sMBA2slZGjE GateWorld's 25th Anniversary Celebration] || Special || Darren Sumner || 22.10.2024 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 285 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=dVD2XulBU1w Roger Cross, "Captain Conner" in Stargate SG-1] || Interview || [[Roger Cross]] || 27.10.2024 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 286 || [https://www.youtube.com/@DialtheGate Stargate Feature Film Trivia] || Trivia || [[Tom McBeath]],<br />Linda Furey,<br />Jeremy Heiner,<br />Sonia Melinkoff,<br />Sommer Roy,<br />Allan Gowen,<br />[[Jeff Gulka]],<br />Marcia Middleton,<br />Harris McGrade,<br />[https://www.youtube.com/c/RetroBadgerGaming RetroBadger],<br />Nicole Rodrigues Galdo,<br />Frederick Marcoux || 27.10.2024 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || [https://www.youtube.com/@DialtheGate | | 287 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=pFGEs2D-_P8 Stargate Fan Creations 2024] || Fandom || Linda Furey,<br />Martin McClean,<br />Jenny Stiven,<br />S.G. Blaise || 03.11.2024 | ||
|- | |||
| 288 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=qNjbJ58Jt1E Colin Cunningham Part 3, "Paul Davis" in Stargate SG-1] || Interview || [[Colin Cunningham]] || 03.11.2024 | |||
|- | |||
| 289 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=x_xlLnldeps Doug Abrahams, "Ori Prior" and "Commander Hale" in Stargate SG-1] || Interview || [[Doug Abrahams]] || 10.11.2024 | |||
|- | |||
| 290 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=aQ9FMDNtlY8 Let's Play Stargate Timekeepers Episode Two] || Special || [[Simone Bailly]],<br />[[Jeff Gulka]],<br />Nicole Rodrigues Galdo || 10.11.2024 | |||
|- | |||
| 291 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=gor67pjm7ew Kwesi Ameyaw, "Olokun" in Stargate SG-1] || Interview || [[Kwesi Ameyaw]] || 17.11.2024 | |||
|- | |||
| || [https://www.youtube.com/@DialtheGate Elyse Levesque Part 2, "Chloe Armstrong" in Stargate Universe] || Interview || [[Elyse Levesque]] || 22.11.2024 | |||
|- | |||
| || [https://www.youtube.com/@DialtheGate Stargate SG-1 Trading Cards, Review of the Complete Seasons 1-10 Set] || Special || || 23.11.2024 | |||
|- | |||
| || [https://www.youtube.com/@DialtheGate Rittenhouse Archives, Interview with President Steve Charendoff] || Interview || Steve Charendoff || 23.11.2024 | |||
|- | |||
| || [https://www.youtube.com/@DialtheGate Aaron Craven, Multiple Roles in SG-1 and Atlantis] || Interview || [[Aaron Craven]] || 28.11.2024 | |||
|- | |||
| || [https://www.youtube.com/@DialtheGate Blu Mankuma, "Sheriff Knox" in Stargate SG-1] || Interview || [[Blu Mankuma]] || 28.11.2024 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || [https://www.youtube.com/@DialtheGate Paul McGillion & Gary Jones, "Carson Beckett" & "Walter Harriman"] || Interview || [[Paul McGillion]],<br />[[Gary Jones]] || | | || [https://www.youtube.com/@DialtheGate Paul McGillion & Gary Jones, "Carson Beckett" & "Walter Harriman"] || Interview || [[Paul McGillion]],<br />[[Gary Jones]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || [https://www.youtube.com/@DialtheGate Alan C. Peterson, "Canon" in SG-1 and "Magistrate" in Atlantis] || Interview || [[Alan C. Peterson]] || | | || [https://www.youtube.com/@DialtheGate Alan C. Peterson, "Canon" in SG-1 and "Magistrate" in Atlantis] || Interview || [[Alan C. Peterson]] || | ||
|- | |||
| || [https://www.youtube.com/@DialtheGate The Definitive Stargate Timeline, Narrated by select Cast Members] || Special || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || [https://www.youtube.com/@DialtheGate Stargate Filming Locations at Vancouver Filming Sites] || || || | | || [https://www.youtube.com/@DialtheGate Stargate Filming Locations at Vancouver Filming Sites] || || || | ||