| [gesichtete Version] | [gesichtete Version] |
Update |
→Fünfte Staffel: Update |
||
| Zeile 688: | Zeile 688: | ||
| 311 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=irXvdJqkSDo Teal'c Concept Art with Christopher Judge]{{Anmerkung|name=dialing-home}} || Special || [[Christopher Judge]] || 13.04.2025 | | 311 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=irXvdJqkSDo Teal'c Concept Art with Christopher Judge]{{Anmerkung|name=dialing-home}} || Special || [[Christopher Judge]] || 13.04.2025 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 312 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=7NNU1YHSQW4 John G. Lenic, Producer, Stargate] || Interview || [[John G. Lenic]] || 19.04.2025 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 313 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=g6VWyr9mx70 Peter Bodnarus, Art Director, Stargate SG-1 and Atlantis] || Interview || [[Peter Bodnarus]] || 19.04.2025 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 314 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=hhbIBFFpL2U Unboxing Master Replicas Stargates] || Special || - || 20.04.2025 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 315 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=4O2o7Ek3Ij8 Master Replicas] || Interview || Ben Robinson || 20.04.2025 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 316 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=9UkS5Si6ah0 Kevan Ohtsji, "Oshu" in Stargate SG-1] || Interview || [[Kevan Ohtsji]],<br />{{Roman|Diana Dru Botsford}} || 26.04.2025 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 317 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=M9AKsLB0_IE Matthew Bennett, "Jared Kane" in Stargate SG-1] || Interview || [[Matthew Bennett]] || 27.04.2025 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 318 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=lyDpheI8RzY Stargate Trivia 11 with Garry Chalk] || Trivia || [[Garry Chalk]],<br />William Murphy,<br />Lockwatcher,<br />Jeff Gulka,<br />Kevin Szabo,<br />[https://www.youtube.com/@StargateSeed Martin],<br />Kevin Weaver,<br />Jakub Olejarz,<br />Yvonne Cahill,<br />Darren Sumner || 27.04.2025 | ||
|- | |||
| 319 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=4ZVYmlPfIsM Claire Rankin, "Kate Heightmeyer" in Stargate Atlantis] || Interview || [[Claire Rankin]] || 27.04.2025 | |||
|- | |||
| || [https://www.youtube.com/@DialtheGate Alan McCullough, Writer & Producer, SG-1/SGA/SGU] || Interview || [[Alan McCullough]] || 03.05.2025 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || [https://www.youtube.com/@DialtheGate Patrick McKenna & John Billingsley, "Jay Felger" & "Simon Coombs" in SG-1] || Interview || [[Patrick McKenna]],<br />[[John Billingsley]] || 04.05.2025 | | || [https://www.youtube.com/@DialtheGate Patrick McKenna & John Billingsley, "Jay Felger" & "Simon Coombs" in SG-1] || Interview || [[Patrick McKenna]],<br />[[John Billingsley]] || 04.05.2025 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || [https://www.youtube.com/@DialtheGate Gillian Barber, "Dreylock" and "Resident" in SG-1] || Interview || [[Gillian Barber]] || 04.05.2025 | | || [https://www.youtube.com/@DialtheGate Gillian Barber, "Dreylock" and "Resident" in SG-1] || Interview || [[Gillian Barber]] || 04.05.2025 | ||
|- | |||
| || [https://www.youtube.com/@DialtheGate Brenda James, "Katie Brown" in Atlantis] || Interview || [[Brenda James]] || 10.05.2025 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || [https://www.youtube.com/@DialtheGate William DeVry, "Aldwin" in SG-1] || Interview || [[William DeVry]] || 11.05.2025 | | || [https://www.youtube.com/@DialtheGate William DeVry, "Aldwin" in SG-1] || Interview || [[William DeVry]] || 11.05.2025 | ||
| Zeile 712: | Zeile 718: | ||
| || [https://www.youtube.com/@DialtheGate Andrew Jackson, "Chancellor Per’sus" in SG-1] || Interview || [[Andrew Jackson]] || 18.05.2025 | | || [https://www.youtube.com/@DialtheGate Andrew Jackson, "Chancellor Per’sus" in SG-1] || Interview || [[Andrew Jackson]] || 18.05.2025 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || [https://www.youtube.com/@DialtheGate | | || [https://www.youtube.com/@DialtheGate Kevin McNulty, "Dr. Warner" in SG-1, "Lycus" in Atlantis] || Interview || [[Kevin McNulty]] || 31.05.2025 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || [https://www.youtube.com/@DialtheGate Shane Meier, "Garan" in SG-1, "Neleus" in Atlantis] || Interview || [[Shane Meier]] || | | || [https://www.youtube.com/@DialtheGate Shane Meier, "Garan" in SG-1, "Neleus" in Atlantis] || Interview || [[Shane Meier]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || [https://www.youtube.com/@DialtheGate | | || [https://www.youtube.com/@DialtheGate Jill Teed, "Yolanda Reese" / "Stacy Monroe" in SG-1] || Interview || [[Jill Teed]] || | ||
<!-- | <!-- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || [https://www.youtube.com/@DialtheGate Stargate Filming Locations from Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada] || Special || || | | || [https://www.youtube.com/@DialtheGate Stargate Filming Locations from Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada] || Special || || | ||