| [gesichtete Version] | [gesichtete Version] |
| Zeile 780: | Zeile 780: | ||
| 357 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=dfossybJCJQ Follow the Yellow Gate Road Convention] || Special || Erika Stroem<br />[[Patrick Currie]]<br />[[Andee Frizzell]]<br />[[Tony Amendola]]<br />[[Michael Shanks]] || 05.10.2025 | | 357 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=dfossybJCJQ Follow the Yellow Gate Road Convention] || Special || Erika Stroem<br />[[Patrick Currie]]<br />[[Andee Frizzell]]<br />[[Tony Amendola]]<br />[[Michael Shanks]] || 05.10.2025 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 358 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=FpndMrKxhTY Tygh Runyan, "Robert Caine" in Stargate Universe] || Interview || [[Tygh Runyan]] || 11.10.2025 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 359 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Sjl9YlGvb-8 The Future of Visual Effects with John Gajdecki] || Special || [[John Gajdecki]] || 18.10.2025 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 360 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=J099rNUQm9o David Rich, Writer, Stargate SG-1's "Upgrades"] || Interview || [[David Rich]],<br />[[Michael Greenburg]] || 18.10.2025 | ||
|- | |||
| 361 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=g5pCOIoPvs8 Mark Nicholson Part 2, Prop Builder for Stargate SG-1, Atlantis and Universe] || Interview || Mark Nicholson || 26.10.2025 | |||
|- | |||
| 362 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=l9D4m7ZvLEM Armin Shimerman: From Actor to Author] || Special || [[Armin Shimerman]],<br />{{Roman|Diana Dru Botsford}} || 26.10.2025 | |||
|- | |||
| 363 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=LMdQHmG29M4 Alison Matthews, "Brenna" in Stargate SG-1] || Interview || [[Alison Matthews]] || 26.10.2025 | |||
|- | |||
| || [https://www.youtube.com/@DialtheGate Robert C. Cooper Part 12, Writer, Director & Executive Producer, Stargate] || Interview || [[Robert C. Cooper]] || 01.11.2025 | |||
|- | |||
| || [https://www.youtube.com/@DialtheGate Herbert Duncanson, "Grell" / "Douglas Arthurs"] || Interview || [[Herbert Duncanson]] || | |||
|- | |||
| || [https://www.youtube.com/@DialtheGate Stargate Trivia with Suanne Braun] || Trivia || [[Suanne Braun]] || | |||
<!-- | <!-- | ||
| Zeile 807: | Zeile 819: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || [https://www.youtube.com/@DialtheGate Ian Buchanan, "First" in SG-1] || Interview || [[Ian Buchanan]] || | | || [https://www.youtube.com/@DialtheGate Ian Buchanan, "First" in SG-1] || Interview || [[Ian Buchanan]] || | ||
|- | |||
| || [https://www.youtube.com/@DialtheGate Kira Clavell, "Amaterasu" in SG-1] || Interview || [[Kira Clavell]] || | |||
--> | --> | ||
|} | |} | ||