| [unmarkierte Version] | [unmarkierte Version] |
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
|||
| Zeile 25: | Zeile 25: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Major General]] '''[[Hank Landry]]''' || {{Staffel|SG1|9}} und {{Staffel|SG1|10}}, {{Ep|SG1|Fx01}}, {{Ep|SG1|Fx02}} | | [[Major General]] '''[[Hank Landry]]''' || {{Staffel|SG1|9}} und {{Staffel|SG1|10}}, {{Ep|SG1|Fx01}}, {{Ep|SG1|Fx02}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[Colonel]] '''[[Samantha Carter]]''' || {{Staffel|SGA|5}} | |||
|} | |} | ||